My Cart:

0 item(s) - SGD0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to Tech Direct Asia!

Click Here

Contact Us : +65 6816 5656

Networking

Items 1 to 100 of 241 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid 

  1. Netgear S3300-52X-POE+ S3300 Series - Layer 2 Smart Managed stackable Gigabit Switch with 10Gbe dedicated uplink

    Netgear S3300-52X-POE+ S3300 Series - Layer 2 Smart Managed stackable Gigabit Switch with 10Gbe dedicated uplink

    Netgear S3300-52X-POE+ S3300 Series - Layer 2 Smart Managed stackable Gigabit Switch with 10Gbe dedicated uplink Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD3,726.00

    Special Price SGD3,105.00

    New
  2. Netgear S3300-52X S3300 Series - Layer 2 Smart Managed stackable Gigabit Switch with 10Gbe dedicated uplink

    Netgear S3300-52X S3300 Series - Layer 2 Smart Managed stackable Gigabit Switch with 10Gbe dedicated uplink

    Netgear S3300-52X S3300 Series - Layer 2 Smart Managed stackable Gigabit Switch with 10Gbe dedicated uplink Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD2,070.00

    Special Price SGD1,725.00

    New
  3. Netgear S3300-28X-POE+ S3300 Series - Layer 2 Smart Managed stackable Gigabit Switch with 10Gbe dedicated uplink

    Netgear S3300-28X-POE+ S3300 Series - Layer 2 Smart Managed stackable Gigabit Switch with 10Gbe dedicated uplink

    Netgear S3300-28X-POE+ S3300 Series - Layer 2 Smart Managed stackable Gigabit Switch with 10Gbe dedicated uplink Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD2,070.00

    Special Price SGD1,725.00

    New
  4. Netgear S3300-28X S3300 Series - Layer 2 Smart Managed stackable Gigabit Switch with 10Gbe dedicated uplink

    Netgear S3300-28X S3300 Series - Layer 2 Smart Managed stackable Gigabit Switch with 10Gbe dedicated uplink

    Netgear S3300-28X S3300 Series - Layer 2 Smart Managed stackable Gigabit Switch with 10Gbe dedicated uplink Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,036.00

    Special Price SGD863.00

    New
  5. Netgear M6100-44GF3  M6100 Series - SMB Core Chassis Managed Switch

    Netgear M6100-44GF3 M6100 Series - SMB Core Chassis Managed Switch

    Netgear M6100-44GF3 M6100 Series - SMB Core Chassis Managed Switch Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD12,420.00

    Special Price SGD10,350.00

    New
  6. Netgear M6100-44G3-POE+  M6100 Series - SMB Core Chassis Managed Switch

    Netgear M6100-44G3-POE+ M6100 Series - SMB Core Chassis Managed Switch

    Netgear M6100-44G3-POE+ M6100 Series - SMB Core Chassis Managed Switch Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD13,110.00

    Special Price SGD10,925.00

    New
  7. Netgear XS748T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    Netgear XS748T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    Netgear XS748T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD12,420.00

    Special Price SGD10,350.00

    New
  8. Netgear XS728T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    Netgear XS728T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    Netgear XS728T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD6,900.00

    Special Price SGD5,750.00

    New
  9. Netgear XS716T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    Netgear XS716T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    Netgear XS716T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD3,036.00

    Special Price SGD2,530.00

    New
  10. XS716E  ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    XS716E ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    XS716E ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD2,760.00

    Special Price SGD2,300.00

    New
  11. Netgear XS708E v 2 ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    Netgear XS708E v 2 ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    Netgear XS708E v 2 ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,518.00

    Special Price SGD1,265.00

    New
  12. Netgear XS508M ProSafe 10Gbe/Multi-Gbe Unmanaged Switch

    Netgear XS508M ProSafe 10Gbe/Multi-Gbe Unmanaged Switch

    Netgear XS508M ProSafe 10Gbe/Multi-Gbe Unmanaged Switch Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,242.00

    Special Price SGD1,035.00

    New
  13. Netgear XS505M ProSafe 10Gbe/Multi-Gbe Unmanaged Switch

    Netgear XS505M ProSafe 10Gbe/Multi-Gbe Unmanaged Switch

    Netgear XS505M ProSafe 10Gbe/Multi-Gbe Unmanaged Switch Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD828.00

    Special Price SGD690.00

    New
  14. DES-1210-08P/E

    DES-1210-08P/E

    8-port UTP 802.3af PoE 10/100Mbps Smart Switch (Port 1-8 * Up-to 15.4W, Power Budget : 72W, H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD305.00
  15. DES-1210-28P/E

    DES-1210-28P/E

    24-port UTP 802.3af & 802.3at PoE 10/100Mbps, 2-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Smart Switch (Port 1-4 * Up-to 30W, Port5-24 * Up-to 15.4W, Power Budget : 193W, H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD567.00
  16. DGS-1100-08P/RS

    DGS-1100-08P/RS

    8-port UTP 802.3af PoE Gigabit (Port 1-8 Up-to 15.4W per port, Power Budget : 64W, H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD269.00
  17. DGS-1100-24P/EA

    DGS-1100-24P/EA

    12-port UTP Gigabit, 12-port UTP 802.af & 802.3at PoE Gigabit (Port 1-12 Up-to 30W per port, Power Budget : 100W, H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD520.00
  18. DGS-1100-10MP/E

    DGS-1100-10MP/E

    8-port UTP 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP Smart Switch (Port 1-8 Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 130W, H/W : B1) Learn More
    SGD533.00
  19. DGS-1100-10MPP

    DGS-1100-10MPP

    8-port UTP 802.3af PoE, 802.3at PoE+, 802.3bt draft uPoE 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP Smart Switch (Port 1-6 Up-to 30W, Port7-8 Up-to 75W, Power Budget : 242W, H/W : B1) Learn More
    SGD644.00
  20. DGS-1100-26MP/E

    DGS-1100-26MP/E

    24-port UTP 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Smart Switch (Port 1-24 Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W, H/W : B1) Learn More
    SGD956.00
  21. DGS-1100-26MPP

    DGS-1100-26MPP

    24-port UTP 802.3af PoE, 802.3at PoE+, 802.3bt draft uPoE 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Smart Switch (Port 1-20 Up-to 30W, Port 21-24 Up-to 75W, Power Budget : 518W, H/W : B1) Learn More
    SGD1,089.00
  22. DGS-1210-10P/E

    DGS-1210-10P/E

    8-port UTP 802.3af & 802.3at PoE 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Smart Switch (Port 1-8 Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 78W, H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD420.00
  23. DGS-1210-28P/E

    DGS-1210-28P/E

    24-port UTP 802.3af & 802.3at PoE 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP Smart Switch (Port 1-4 * Up-to 30W, Port 5-24 * Up-to 15.4W, Power Budget : 185W, H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD1,093.00
  24. DGS-1210-52P/E

    DGS-1210-52P/E

    24-port UTP PoE 10/100/1000Mbps, 24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP Smart Switch (Port 1~8 (802.3af/802.3at), up to 30W per port, Port 9~24 (802.3af), up to 15.4W per port, Power Budget: 193W, H/W : C1) Learn More
    SGD1,387.00
  25. DGS-1210-52MP

    DGS-1210-52MP

    48-port UTP 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP Smart Switch (Port 1-8 * Up-to 30W, Port 9-48 * Up-to 15.4W, Power Budget : 370W, H/W : C1) Learn More
    SGD1,733.00
  26. DGS-1510-28P/E

    DGS-1510-28P/E

    24-port UTP802.3af & 802.3at PoE 10/100/1000Mbps, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ (Ports 1 to 24: Up to 30 W, Power Budget : 193 W, H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD1,173.00
  27. DGS-1510-28XMP

    DGS-1510-28XMP

    24-port UTP 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10G SFP+ Smart Switch(Ports 1 to 24: Up to 30 W, Power Budget : 370 W, H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD1,444.00
  28. DES-1210-28/E

    DES-1210-28/E

    24-port UTP 10/100Mbps, 2-Port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-Port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo (H/W : B,C) Learn More
    SGD263.00
  29. DES-1210-52/E

    DES-1210-52/E

    48-port UTP 10/100Mbps, 2-Port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-Port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo (H/W : B,C) Learn More
    SGD553.00
  30. DGS-1100-08/RS

    DGS-1100-08/RS

    8 10/100/1000 ports EasySmart Switch (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD147.00
  31. DGS-1100-18/EA

    DGS-1100-18/EA

    16-port UTP Gigabit, 2-port Gigabit SFP (H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD260.00
  32. DGS-1100-26/EA

    DGS-1100-26/EA

    24-port UTP Gigabit, 2-port Gigabit SFP (H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD340.00
  33. DGS-1210-10/E

    DGS-1210-10/E

    8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP (H/W : C) Learn More
    SGD213.00
  34. DGS-1210-20/E

    DGS-1210-20/E

    16-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP (H/W : B,C) Learn More
    SGD312.00
  35. DGS-1210-28/E

    DGS-1210-28/E

    24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP (H/W : B,C) Learn More
    SGD447.00
  36. DGS-1210-52/E

    DGS-1210-52/E

    48-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP (H/W : B,C) Learn More
    SGD933.00
  37. DXS-1210-10TS/E

    DXS-1210-10TS/E

    8-port UTP 10GBASE-T, 2-port 10G SFP+ (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD1,867.00
  38. DXS-1210-12TC/E

    DXS-1210-12TC/E

    8-port UTP 10GBASE-T, 2-port 10G SFP+, 2-port UTP 10GBASE-T/10G SFP+ Combo (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD2,444.00
  39. DXS-1210-12SC

    DXS-1210-12SC

    10-port 10G SFP+, 2-port UTP 10GBASE-T/10G SFP+ Combo (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD2,133.00
  40. DXS-1210-16TC

    DXS-1210-16TC

    12-port UTP 10GBASE-T, 2-port 10G SFP+, 2-port UTP 10GBASE-T/10G SFP+ Combo (EU 2 round pin+ UK 3-pin Power Cord, H/W: A1, Rackmountable) Learn More
    SGD3,252.00
  41. DGS-1510-20/E

    DGS-1510-20/E

    16-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP; 2-port 10GE SFP+ (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD489.00
  42. DGS-1510-28/E

    DGS-1510-28/E

    24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP; 2-port 10GE SFP+ (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD577.00
  43. DGS-1510-28X/E

    DGS-1510-28X/E

    24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10GE SFP+ (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD689.00
  44. DGS-1510-52/E

    DGS-1510-52/E

    48-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP; 2-port 10GE SFP+ (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD1,200.00
  45. DGS-1510-52X/E

    DGS-1510-52X/E

    48-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10GE SFP+ (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD1,423.00
  46. DGS-3120-24TC/ESI

    DGS-3120-24TC/ESI

    20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Learn More
    SGD1,167.00
  47. DGS-3120-24TC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-24TC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-24TC DLMS License Pack from Enhanced to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD117.00
  48. DGS-3120-24TC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-24TC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-24TC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Enhanced Features Learn More
    SGD107.00
  49. DGS-3120-24TC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-24TC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-24TC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD212.00
  50. DGS-3120-48TC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-48TC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-48TC DLMS License Pack from Enhanced to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD255.00
  51. DGS-3120-48TC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-48TC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-48TC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Enhanced Features Learn More
    SGD212.00
  52. DGS-3120-48TC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-48TC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-48TC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD424.00
  53. DGS-3120-24SC/EEI

    DGS-3120-24SC/EEI

    16-port SFP, 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Learn More
    SGD1,485.00
  54. DGS-3120-24SC/ESI

    DGS-3120-24SC/ESI

    16-port SFP, 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Learn More
    SGD1,379.00
  55. DGS-3120-24SC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-24SC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-24SC DLMS License Pack from Enhanced Image to Routed Image Learn More
    SGD149.00
  56. DGS-3120-24SC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-24SC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-24SC DLMS License Pack from Standard Image to Enhanced Image Learn More
    SGD117.00
  57. DGS-3120-24SC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-24SC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-24SC DLMS License Pack from Standard Image to Routed Image Learn More
    SGD265.00
  58. DGS-3120-24PC/EEI

    DGS-3120-24PC/EEI

    20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3af & 802.3at PoE, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps PoE / SFP Combo (Power 1-24 * Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W, Power Budget with optional DPS-700 : 740W, HW : B1) Learn More
    SGD2,440.00
  59. DGS-3120-24PC/ESI

    DGS-3120-24PC/ESI

    20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3af & 802.3at PoE, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps PoE / SFP Combo (Power 1-24 * Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W, Power Budget with optional DPS-700 : 740W, HW : B1) Learn More
    SGD2,228.00
  60. DGS-3120-24PC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-24PC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-24PC DLMS License Pack from Enhanced to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD223.00
  61. DGS-3120-24PC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-24PC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-24PC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Enhanced Featurse Learn More
    SGD191.00
  62. DGS-3120-24PC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-24PC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-24PC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD424.00
  63. DGS-3120-48PC/ESI

    DGS-3120-48PC/ESI

    44-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3af & 802.3at PoE, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps PoE / SFP Combo (Power 1-48 * Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W, Power Budget with optional DPS-700 : 740W, HW : B1) Learn More
    SGD3,607.00
  64. DGS-3120-48PC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-48PC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-48PC DLMS License Pack from Enhanced to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD383.00
  65. DGS-3120-48PC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-48PC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-48PC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Enhanced Features Learn More
    SGD276.00
  66. DGS-3120-48PC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-48PC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-48PC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD636.00
  67. DGS-3420-28TC/E

    DGS-3420-28TC/E

    20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo, 4-port 10GE SFP+ Learn More
    SGD2,757.00
  68. DGS-3420-52T/E

    DGS-3420-52T/E

    48-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10GE SFP+ Learn More
    SGD4,243.00
  69. DGS-3420-26SC/E

    DGS-3420-26SC/E

    20-port SFP, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo, 2-port 10GE SFP+ Learn More
    SGD2,545.00
  70. DGS-3420-28SC/E

    DGS-3420-28SC/E

    20-port SFP, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo, 4-port 10GE SFP+ Learn More
    SGD2,969.00
  71. DGS-3420-28PC/E

    DGS-3420-28PC/E

    20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3af & 802.3at PoE, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps PoE / SFP Combo, 4-port 10GE SPF+ (Power 1-24 * Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W, Power Budget with optional DPS-700 : 740, HW : B1) Learn More
    SGD3,288.00
  72. DGS-3420-52P/E

    DGS-3420-52P/E

    48-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3af & 802.3at PoE, 4-port 10GE SFP+ (Power 1-48 * Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W, Power Budget with optional DPS-700 : 740W, HW : B1) Learn More
    SGD5,303.00
  73. DGS-3630-28TC/ESI

    DGS-3630-28TC/ESI

    20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo, 4-port 10G SFP+ (H/W: A1, Rackmountable) /ESI: EU 2 round pin power cord Learn More
    SGD2,600.00
  74. DGS-3630-28TC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3630-28TC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3630-28TC DLMS license Pack from Standard Image to Enhanced Image Learn More
    SGD173.00
  75. DGS-3630-28TC-EM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28TC-EM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28TC DLMS license Pack from Enhanced Image to MPLS Image Learn More
    SGD693.00
  76. DGS-3630-28TC-SM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28TC-SM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28TC DLMS license Pack from Standard Image to MPLS Image Learn More
    SGD867.00
  77. DGS-3630-28SC/ESI

    DGS-3630-28SC/ESI

    20-ports Gigabit SFP, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo, 4-port 10G SFP+ (H/W: A1, Rackmountable) /ESI: EU 2 round pin power cord Learn More
    SGD2,924.00
  78. DGS-3630-28SC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3630-28SC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3630-28SC DLMS license Pack from Standard Image to Enhanced Image Learn More
    SGD196.00
  79. DGS-3630-28SC-EM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28SC-EM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28SC DLMS license Pack from Enhanced Image to MPLS Image Learn More
    SGD823.00
  80. DGS-3630-28SC-SM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28SC-SM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28SC DLMS license Pack from Standard Image to MPLS Image Learn More
    SGD1,018.00
  81. RPS4000 Optional Power modules for M4100 & M5300 series PoE Switch

    RPS4000 Optional Power modules for M4100 & M5300 series PoE Switch

    RPS4000 Optional Power modules for M4100 & M5300 series PoE Switch Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,794.00

    Special Price SGD1,495.00

    New
  82. Netgear XS708T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    Netgear XS708T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    Netgear XS708T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,656.00

    Special Price SGD1,380.00

    New
  83. Netgear WND930 Wireless-OutDoor Access Point

    Netgear WND930 Wireless-OutDoor Access Point

    Netgear WND930 Wireless-OutDoor Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,794.00

    Special Price SGD1,495.00

    New
  84. Netgear WNAP210 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WNAP210 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WNAP210 Wireless-Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD263.00

    Special Price SGD219.00

    New
  85. Netgear WC9500 Wireless Controller

    Netgear WC9500 Wireless Controller

    Netgear WC9500 Wireless Controller Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD9,660.00

    Special Price SGD8,050.00

    New
  86. Netgear WC7600 Wireless Controller

    Netgear WC7600 Wireless Controller

    Netgear WC7600 Wireless Controller Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD4,140.00

    Special Price SGD3,450.00

    New
  87. Netgear WAC740 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC740 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC740 Wireless-Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,380.00

    Special Price SGD1,150.00

    New
  88. Netgear WAC730 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC730 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC730 Wireless-Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD828.00

    Special Price SGD690.00

    New
  89. Netgear WAC720 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC720 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC720 Wireless-Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD442.00

    Special Price SGD368.00

    New
  90. Netgear WAC510 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC510 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC510 Wireless-Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD235.00

    Special Price SGD196.00

    New
  91. Netgear WAC104 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC104 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC104 Wireless-Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD166.00

    Special Price SGD138.00

    New
  92. Netgear SRK60 Orbi Pro-Better WiFi for Business

    Netgear SRK60 Orbi Pro-Better WiFi for Business

    Netgear SRK60 Orbi Pro-Better WiFi for Business Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD773.00

    Special Price SGD644.00

    New
  93. Netgear Orbi RBK53

    Netgear Orbi RBK53

    Netgear Orbi RBK53 Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,102.00

    Special Price SGD918.00

    New
  94. Netgear Orbi RBK50

    Netgear Orbi RBK50

    Netgear Orbi RBK50 Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD752.00

    Special Price SGD627.00

    New
  95. Netgear Orbi RBK43

    Netgear Orbi RBK43

    Netgear Orbi RBK43 Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD870.00

    Special Price SGD725.00

    New
  96. Netgear Orbi RBK40

    Netgear Orbi RBK40

    Netgear Orbi RBK40 Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD690.00

    Special Price SGD575.00

    New
  97. Netgear Orbi RBK30

    Netgear Orbi RBK30

    Netgear Orbi RBK30 Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD580.00

    Special Price SGD483.00

    New
  98. HP X121 1G Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver

    HP X121 1G Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver

    This Product Is Guaranteed 100% Compatible With The Manufacturer Original. Compatible Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-Gbic Is A Small Form Factor Pluggable (Sfp) Gigabit Sx Transceiver That Provides A Full-Duplex Gigabit Solution Up To 550 Meters On Multimode Fiber. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD408.00

    Special Price SGD340.00

    Sale
  99. DLink 24Port 10/100/1000 Rmable Switch

    DLink 24Port 10/100/1000 Rmable Switch

    Get The Blazing Speed Of Gigabit Ethernet With The DLink Dgs-1024D, A 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch That Delivers Power, Performance, And Reliability In One Cost-Effective, Space-Saving Design. Increase The Speed Of Your Network Server And Backbone Connections, Or Make Gigabit To The Desktop A Reality. Power Users In The Office, Workgroup, Or Creative Production Environment Can Now Move Large, Bandwidth-Intensive Files Faster. Transfer Graphics, Cgi, Cad, Or Multimedia Files Across The Network Instantly. The Versatile And Compact 1Ru Height Design Of The Dgs-1024D Enables The Device To Be Rackmounted In A Standard 19 Inch Rack, While Conserving Valuable Rack Space. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD221.00

    Special Price SGD184.00

    Sale
  100. DLink W/Less N Lan Nano USB Adapt

    DLink W/Less N Lan Nano USB Adapt

    The DLink Dwa-131 Wireless N Nano USB Adapter Provides Superior Wireless Coverage For Your Computer Compared To Existing Wireless 802.11G Technology.
    This Wireless N Adapter Is Ideal For Day-To-Day Activities Such As Transferring Files, Browsing The Internet, And Downloading Music. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD28.00

    Special Price SGD23.00

    Sale

Items 1 to 100 of 241 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid