My Cart:

0 item(s) - SGD0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to Tech Direct Asia!

Click Here

Contact Us : +65 6816 5656

Networking

Items 1 to 100 of 207 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Grid  List 

  1. DES-1210-08P/E

    DES-1210-08P/E

    8-port UTP 802.3af PoE 10/100Mbps Smart Switch (Port 1-8 * Up-to 15.4W, Power Budget : 72W, H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD305.00
  2. DES-1210-28P/E

    DES-1210-28P/E

    24-port UTP 802.3af & 802.3at PoE 10/100Mbps, 2-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Smart Switch (Port 1-4 * Up-to 30W, Port5-24 * Up-to 15.4W, Power Budget : 193W, H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD567.00
  3. DGS-1100-08P/RS

    DGS-1100-08P/RS

    8-port UTP 802.3af PoE Gigabit (Port 1-8 Up-to 15.4W per port, Power Budget : 64W, H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD269.00
  4. DGS-1100-24P/EA

    DGS-1100-24P/EA

    12-port UTP Gigabit, 12-port UTP 802.af & 802.3at PoE Gigabit (Port 1-12 Up-to 30W per port, Power Budget : 100W, H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD520.00
  5. DGS-1100-10MP/E

    DGS-1100-10MP/E

    8-port UTP 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP Smart Switch (Port 1-8 Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 130W, H/W : B1) Learn More
    SGD533.00
  6. DGS-1100-10MPP

    DGS-1100-10MPP

    8-port UTP 802.3af PoE, 802.3at PoE+, 802.3bt draft uPoE 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP Smart Switch (Port 1-6 Up-to 30W, Port7-8 Up-to 75W, Power Budget : 242W, H/W : B1) Learn More
    SGD644.00
  7. DGS-1100-26MP/E

    DGS-1100-26MP/E

    24-port UTP 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Smart Switch (Port 1-24 Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W, H/W : B1) Learn More
    SGD956.00
  8. DGS-1100-26MPP

    DGS-1100-26MPP

    24-port UTP 802.3af PoE, 802.3at PoE+, 802.3bt draft uPoE 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Smart Switch (Port 1-20 Up-to 30W, Port 21-24 Up-to 75W, Power Budget : 518W, H/W : B1) Learn More
    SGD1,089.00
  9. DGS-1210-10P/E

    DGS-1210-10P/E

    8-port UTP 802.3af & 802.3at PoE 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Smart Switch (Port 1-8 Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 78W, H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD420.00
  10. DGS-1210-28P/E

    DGS-1210-28P/E

    24-port UTP 802.3af & 802.3at PoE 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP Smart Switch (Port 1-4 * Up-to 30W, Port 5-24 * Up-to 15.4W, Power Budget : 185W, H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD1,093.00
  11. DGS-1210-52P/E

    DGS-1210-52P/E

    24-port UTP PoE 10/100/1000Mbps, 24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP Smart Switch (Port 1~8 (802.3af/802.3at), up to 30W per port, Port 9~24 (802.3af), up to 15.4W per port, Power Budget: 193W, H/W : C1) Learn More
    SGD1,387.00
  12. DGS-1210-52MP

    DGS-1210-52MP

    48-port UTP 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP Smart Switch (Port 1-8 * Up-to 30W, Port 9-48 * Up-to 15.4W, Power Budget : 370W, H/W : C1) Learn More
    SGD1,733.00
  13. DGS-1510-28P/E

    DGS-1510-28P/E

    24-port UTP802.3af & 802.3at PoE 10/100/1000Mbps, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ (Ports 1 to 24: Up to 30 W, Power Budget : 193 W, H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD1,173.00
  14. DGS-1510-28XMP

    DGS-1510-28XMP

    24-port UTP 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10G SFP+ Smart Switch(Ports 1 to 24: Up to 30 W, Power Budget : 370 W, H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD1,444.00
  15. DES-1210-28/E

    DES-1210-28/E

    24-port UTP 10/100Mbps, 2-Port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-Port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo (H/W : B,C) Learn More
    SGD263.00
  16. DES-1210-52/E

    DES-1210-52/E

    48-port UTP 10/100Mbps, 2-Port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-Port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo (H/W : B,C) Learn More
    SGD553.00
  17. DGS-1100-08/RS

    DGS-1100-08/RS

    8 10/100/1000 ports EasySmart Switch (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD147.00
  18. DGS-1100-18/EA

    DGS-1100-18/EA

    16-port UTP Gigabit, 2-port Gigabit SFP (H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD260.00
  19. DGS-1100-26/EA

    DGS-1100-26/EA

    24-port UTP Gigabit, 2-port Gigabit SFP (H/W : B) Learn More
    SGD340.00
  20. DGS-1210-10/E

    DGS-1210-10/E

    8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP (H/W : C) Learn More
    SGD213.00
  21. DGS-1210-20/E

    DGS-1210-20/E

    16-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP (H/W : B,C) Learn More
    SGD312.00
  22. DGS-1210-28/E

    DGS-1210-28/E

    24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP (H/W : B,C) Learn More
    SGD447.00
  23. DGS-1210-52/E

    DGS-1210-52/E

    48-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP (H/W : B,C) Learn More
    SGD933.00
  24. DXS-1210-10TS/E

    DXS-1210-10TS/E

    8-port UTP 10GBASE-T, 2-port 10G SFP+ (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD1,867.00
  25. DXS-1210-12TC/E

    DXS-1210-12TC/E

    8-port UTP 10GBASE-T, 2-port 10G SFP+, 2-port UTP 10GBASE-T/10G SFP+ Combo (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD2,444.00
  26. DXS-1210-12SC

    DXS-1210-12SC

    10-port 10G SFP+, 2-port UTP 10GBASE-T/10G SFP+ Combo (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD2,133.00
  27. DXS-1210-16TC

    DXS-1210-16TC

    12-port UTP 10GBASE-T, 2-port 10G SFP+, 2-port UTP 10GBASE-T/10G SFP+ Combo (EU 2 round pin+ UK 3-pin Power Cord, H/W: A1, Rackmountable) Learn More
    SGD3,252.00
  28. DGS-1510-20/E

    DGS-1510-20/E

    16-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP; 2-port 10GE SFP+ (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD489.00
  29. DGS-1510-28/E

    DGS-1510-28/E

    24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP; 2-port 10GE SFP+ (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD577.00
  30. DGS-1510-28X/E

    DGS-1510-28X/E

    24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10GE SFP+ (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD689.00
  31. DGS-1510-52/E

    DGS-1510-52/E

    48-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP; 2-port 10GE SFP+ (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD1,200.00
  32. DGS-1510-52X/E

    DGS-1510-52X/E

    48-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10GE SFP+ (H/W : A) Learn More
    SGD1,423.00
  33. DGS-3120-24TC/ESI

    DGS-3120-24TC/ESI

    20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Learn More
    SGD1,167.00
  34. DGS-3120-24TC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-24TC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-24TC DLMS License Pack from Enhanced to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD117.00
  35. DGS-3120-24TC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-24TC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-24TC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Enhanced Features Learn More
    SGD107.00
  36. DGS-3120-24TC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-24TC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-24TC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD212.00
  37. DGS-3120-48TC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-48TC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-48TC DLMS License Pack from Enhanced to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD255.00
  38. DGS-3120-48TC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-48TC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-48TC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Enhanced Features Learn More
    SGD212.00
  39. DGS-3120-48TC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-48TC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-48TC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD424.00
  40. DGS-3120-24SC/EEI

    DGS-3120-24SC/EEI

    16-port SFP, 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Learn More
    SGD1,485.00
  41. DGS-3120-24SC/ESI

    DGS-3120-24SC/ESI

    16-port SFP, 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo Learn More
    SGD1,379.00
  42. DGS-3120-24SC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-24SC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-24SC DLMS License Pack from Enhanced Image to Routed Image Learn More
    SGD149.00
  43. DGS-3120-24SC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-24SC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-24SC DLMS License Pack from Standard Image to Enhanced Image Learn More
    SGD117.00
  44. DGS-3120-24SC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-24SC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-24SC DLMS License Pack from Standard Image to Routed Image Learn More
    SGD265.00
  45. DGS-3120-24PC/EEI

    DGS-3120-24PC/EEI

    20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3af & 802.3at PoE, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps PoE / SFP Combo (Power 1-24 * Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W, Power Budget with optional DPS-700 : 740W, HW : B1) Learn More
    SGD2,440.00
  46. DGS-3120-24PC/ESI

    DGS-3120-24PC/ESI

    20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3af & 802.3at PoE, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps PoE / SFP Combo (Power 1-24 * Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W, Power Budget with optional DPS-700 : 740W, HW : B1) Learn More
    SGD2,228.00
  47. DGS-3120-24PC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-24PC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-24PC DLMS License Pack from Enhanced to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD223.00
  48. DGS-3120-24PC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-24PC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-24PC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Enhanced Featurse Learn More
    SGD191.00
  49. DGS-3120-24PC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-24PC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-24PC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD424.00
  50. DGS-3120-48PC/ESI

    DGS-3120-48PC/ESI

    44-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3af & 802.3at PoE, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps PoE / SFP Combo (Power 1-48 * Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W, Power Budget with optional DPS-700 : 740W, HW : B1) Learn More
    SGD3,607.00
  51. DGS-3120-48PC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-48PC-ER-LIC

    DGS-3120-48PC DLMS License Pack from Enhanced to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD383.00
  52. DGS-3120-48PC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-48PC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3120-48PC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Enhanced Features Learn More
    SGD276.00
  53. DGS-3120-48PC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-48PC-SR-LIC

    DGS-3120-48PC DLMS License Pack from Standard to Routed Features Learn More
    SGD636.00
  54. DGS-3420-28TC/E

    DGS-3420-28TC/E

    20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo, 4-port 10GE SFP+ Learn More
    SGD2,757.00
  55. DGS-3420-52T/E

    DGS-3420-52T/E

    48-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port 10GE SFP+ Learn More
    SGD4,243.00
  56. DGS-3420-26SC/E

    DGS-3420-26SC/E

    20-port SFP, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo, 2-port 10GE SFP+ Learn More
    SGD2,545.00
  57. DGS-3420-28SC/E

    DGS-3420-28SC/E

    20-port SFP, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo, 4-port 10GE SFP+ Learn More
    SGD2,969.00
  58. DGS-3420-28PC/E

    DGS-3420-28PC/E

    20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3af & 802.3at PoE, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps PoE / SFP Combo, 4-port 10GE SPF+ (Power 1-24 * Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W, Power Budget with optional DPS-700 : 740, HW : B1) Learn More
    SGD3,288.00
  59. DGS-3420-52P/E

    DGS-3420-52P/E

    48-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3af & 802.3at PoE, 4-port 10GE SFP+ (Power 1-48 * Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W, Power Budget with optional DPS-700 : 740W, HW : B1) Learn More
    SGD5,303.00
  60. DGS-3630-28TC/ESI

    DGS-3630-28TC/ESI

    20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo, 4-port 10G SFP+ (H/W: A1, Rackmountable) /ESI: EU 2 round pin power cord Learn More
    SGD2,600.00
  61. DGS-3630-28TC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3630-28TC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3630-28TC DLMS license Pack from Standard Image to Enhanced Image Learn More
    SGD173.00
  62. DGS-3630-28TC-EM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28TC-EM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28TC DLMS license Pack from Enhanced Image to MPLS Image Learn More
    SGD693.00
  63. DGS-3630-28TC-SM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28TC-SM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28TC DLMS license Pack from Standard Image to MPLS Image Learn More
    SGD867.00
  64. DGS-3630-28SC/ESI

    DGS-3630-28SC/ESI

    20-ports Gigabit SFP, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo, 4-port 10G SFP+ (H/W: A1, Rackmountable) /ESI: EU 2 round pin power cord Learn More
    SGD2,924.00
  65. DGS-3630-28SC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3630-28SC-SE-LIC

    DGS-3630-28SC DLMS license Pack from Standard Image to Enhanced Image Learn More
    SGD196.00
  66. DGS-3630-28SC-EM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28SC-EM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28SC DLMS license Pack from Enhanced Image to MPLS Image Learn More
    SGD823.00
  67. DGS-3630-28SC-SM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28SC-SM-LIC

    DGS-3630-28SC DLMS license Pack from Standard Image to MPLS Image Learn More
    SGD1,018.00
  68. RPS4000 Optional Power modules for M4100 & M5300 series PoE Switch

    RPS4000 Optional Power modules for M4100 & M5300 series PoE Switch

    RPS4000 Optional Power modules for M4100 & M5300 series PoE Switch Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,794.00

    Special Price SGD1,495.00

    New
  69. Netgear XS708T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    Netgear XS708T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch

    Netgear XS708T ProSafe 10Gbe Unmanaged Plus/Smart Switch Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,656.00

    Special Price SGD1,380.00

    New
  70. Netgear WND930 Wireless-OutDoor Access Point

    Netgear WND930 Wireless-OutDoor Access Point

    Netgear WND930 Wireless-OutDoor Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,794.00

    Special Price SGD1,495.00

    New
  71. Netgear WNAP210 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WNAP210 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WNAP210 Wireless-Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD263.00

    Special Price SGD219.00

    New
  72. Netgear WC9500 Wireless Controller

    Netgear WC9500 Wireless Controller

    Netgear WC9500 Wireless Controller Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD9,660.00

    Special Price SGD8,050.00

    New
  73. Netgear WC7600 Wireless Controller

    Netgear WC7600 Wireless Controller

    Netgear WC7600 Wireless Controller Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD4,140.00

    Special Price SGD3,450.00

    New
  74. Netgear WAC740 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC740 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC740 Wireless-Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,380.00

    Special Price SGD1,150.00

    New
  75. Netgear WAC730 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC730 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC730 Wireless-Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD828.00

    Special Price SGD690.00

    New
  76. Netgear WAC720 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC720 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC720 Wireless-Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD442.00

    Special Price SGD368.00

    New
  77. Netgear WAC510 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC510 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC510 Wireless-Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD235.00

    Special Price SGD196.00

    New
  78. Netgear WAC104 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC104 Wireless-Access Point

    Netgear WAC104 Wireless-Access Point Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD166.00

    Special Price SGD138.00

    New
  79. Netgear SRK60 Orbi Pro-Better WiFi for Business

    Netgear SRK60 Orbi Pro-Better WiFi for Business

    Netgear SRK60 Orbi Pro-Better WiFi for Business Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD773.00

    Special Price SGD644.00

    New
  80. Netgear Orbi RBK53

    Netgear Orbi RBK53

    Netgear Orbi RBK53 Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,102.00

    Special Price SGD918.00

    New
  81. Netgear Orbi RBK50

    Netgear Orbi RBK50

    Netgear Orbi RBK50 Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD752.00

    Special Price SGD627.00

    New
  82. Netgear Orbi RBK43

    Netgear Orbi RBK43

    Netgear Orbi RBK43 Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD870.00

    Special Price SGD725.00

    New
  83. Netgear Orbi RBK40

    Netgear Orbi RBK40

    Netgear Orbi RBK40 Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD690.00

    Special Price SGD575.00

    New
  84. Netgear Orbi RBK30

    Netgear Orbi RBK30

    Netgear Orbi RBK30 Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD580.00

    Special Price SGD483.00

    New
  85. HP X121 1G Sfp Lc Lx Transceiver

    HP X121 1G Sfp Lc Lx Transceiver

    This Product Is Guaranteed 100% Compatible With The Manufacturer Original. Compatible Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-Gbic Is A Small Form Factor Pluggable (Sfp) Gigabit Lx Transceiver That Provides A Full-Duplex Gigabit Solution Up To 10 Km (Singlemode) Or 550 M (Multimode). Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD982.00

    Special Price SGD818.00

    Sale
  86. DLink 16Port 10/100/1000 Rmable Switch

    DLink 16Port 10/100/1000 Rmable Switch

    Now, With The New High Port-Density Desktop Gigabit Switch From DLink, Upgrading Your Desktops To Gigabit Connections Has Never Been More Cost-Effective And Easier. This Desktop Gigabit Switch Offer An Economical Way For Your Workgroup To Benefit From The Increased Bandwidth Of Gigabit Ethernet.This Switch Integrate Seamlessly With Your Existing Network Equipment, Be It Ethernet, Fast Ethernet Or Gigabit Ethernet, Dispensing You Of The Need To Replace Any Hardware Or Software.With 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Sensing, Auto-Negotiation For Every Port, Plus The Ability To Exist With Your Cat. 5 Wall Wiring, Network Installation Is A Breeze. All You Need To Do Is Plug The Cables To The Switch, And Your Network Is Up And Running In A Matter Of Minutes. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD173.00

    Special Price SGD144.00

    Sale
  87. HP V1410-8 Switch

    HP V1410-8 Switch

    HP V1410 Series Switches Are Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet And Fast Ethernet Switches Designed For Small And Midsize Businesses Looking For Entry-Level, Low-Cost Networking Solutions With A Lifetime Warranty. The HP V1410 Switch Series Consists Of Seven Models With Flexible Mounting Options That Allow Customers To Choose The Best Switch To Meet Their Network Switching Needs. All Models Have Qos Support And Ieee 802.3X Flow Control Features To Provide Outstanding Data Efficiency. Simplified Plug-And-Play Operation Is Enabled By Features Like Auto-Mdix And Auto-Speed Negotiation. HP Has Innovated And Combined The Latest Advances In Silicon Technology To Provide Some Of The Most Power-Efficient Switches: 16- And 24-Port Fast Ethernet Models Are The Industry'S First Ieee 802.3Az Compliant Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switches. The Available Green Features, Along With The HP Lifetime Warranty, Make The HP V1410 Switch Series Ideal For Customers Seeking Low-Cost And Reliable Networking Solutions. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD53.00

    Special Price SGD44.00

    Sale
  88. DLink Unified Wireless N Services Router

    DLink Unified Wireless N Services Router

    DLink Unified Services Routers Provide Secure, High Performance Networking Solutions To Address The Growing Needs Of Small And Medium Businesses. The Integrated High-Speed Ieee 802.11N Wireless Technology In The Dsr-250N, Dsr-500N, And The Dsr- 1000N Routers Offers Comparable Performance To Traditional Wired Networks, But With Fewer Limitations. Each Router Provides Optimal Network Security Via Features Such As Virtual Private Network (Vpn) Tunnels, Ip Security (Ipsec), Point-To-Point Tunneling Protocol (Pptp), Layer 2 Tunneling Protocol (L2Tp), And Secure Sockets Layer (Ssl). These Routers Also Allow You To Empower Your Road Warriors With Clientless Remote Access Anywhere And Anytime Using Ssl Vpn Tunnels. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD357.00

    Special Price SGD297.00

    Sale
  89. HP 2530-24-Poe+ Switch

    HP 2530-24-Poe+ Switch

    The HP 2530 Switch Series Consists Of 12 Fully Managed Layer 2 Edge Switches That Deliver Cost-Effective, Reliable, Secure, And Easy-To-Use Connectivity To Business Networks. Designed For Entry-Level To Midsize Enterprise Networks, These Gigabit And Fast Ethernet Switches Deliver Full Layer 2 Capabilities With Optional Poe+, Enhanced Access Security, Traffic Prioritization, And Ipv6 Host Support.

    The HP 2530 Switch Series Offers Uplink Flexibility With Four Gigabit Ethernet Uplinks On All 24- And 48-Port Models. Gigabit Ethernet Uplinks Are Four Small Form-Factor Pluggable (Sfp) Slots For Fiber Connectivity On The 24- And 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Models.

    The Fast Ethernet 24- And 48-Port Models Have Two Sfps And Two Rj-45 Gigabit Uplinks. The Compact And Fanless 8-Port Switches Offer Additional Flexibility With Two Dual-Personality Ports That Can Be Used As Either Rj-45 Gigabit Ethernet Or Sfp Ports.

    For Customers Implementing Power Over Ethernet For Voice, Video, Or Wireless Deployments, The HP 2530 Poe+ Switches Are Ieee 802.3Af And Ieee 802.3At Compliant With Up To 30 W Per Port. The Switch Series Is Easy To Use, Deploy, And Manage Via Snmp, Cli, And Web Gui.

    It Offers Flexible Wall, Table, And Rack Mounting; Quiet Operation With Fanless And Variable Speed Fan Models; And Improved Power Savings, With Features Such As Ieee 802.3 Az (Energy Efficient Ethernet). These Switches Include A Lifetime Warranty, As Well As All Software Releases And Technical Phone Support. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD946.00

    Special Price SGD788.00

    Sale
  90. HP 2530-24 Switch

    HP 2530-24 Switch

    The HP 2530 Switches Series Provides Security, Reliability, And Ease Of Use For Enterprise Edge, Branch Office, And Smb Deployments. Fully Managed Switches Deliver Full Layer 2 Capabilities With Optional Poe+, 10Gbe Uplinks, Enhanced Access Security, Traffic Prioritization, Sflow, Ipv6 Host Support, And Include Lifetime Warranty 2.0.

    The HP 2530 Switch Series Is Easy To Use And Deploy, And Can Be Manages With The HP Intelligent Management Center (Imc) For A Single View Of Your Entire Network. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD460.00

    Special Price SGD383.00

    Sale
  91. HP 1910-8 -Poe+ Switch

    HP 1910-8 -Poe+ Switch

    The HP 1910 Switch Series Are Advanced Smart-Managed Fixed-Configuration Gigabit And Fast Ethernet Switches Designed For Small Businesses In An Easy-To-Administer Solution. By Utilizing The Latest Design In Silicon Technology, This Series Is One Of The Most Powerefficient In The Market.

    The Series Has 13 Models: Eight Gigabit And Five Fast Ethernet. 8-, 16-, 24-, And 48-Port 10/100/1000 Models Are Equipped With Additional Gigabit Sfp Ports For Fiber Connectivity; In Addition To Non-Poe Models, The 8- And 24-Port Gigabit Models Are Available With Two Different Levels Of Poe, Or Without. The 10/100 Models Are Available With 8, 24 And 48 Ports, And Come With Two Additional Combo Uplink Ports; The 8- And 24-Port Fast Ethernet Models Are Available With Or Without Poe. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD395.00

    Special Price SGD329.00

    Sale
  92. HP 1910-24 Switch

    HP 1910-24 Switch

    The HP 1910 Switch Series Are Advanced Smart-Managed Fixed-Configuration Gigabit And Fast Ethernet Switches Designed For Small Businesses In An Easy-To-Administer Solution. By Utilizing The Latest Design In Silicon Technology, This Series Is One Of The Most Powerefficient In The Market.

    The Series Has 13 Models: Eight Gigabit And Five Fast Ethernet. 8-, 16-, 24-, And 48-Port 10/100/1000 Models Are Equipped With Additional Gigabit Sfp Ports For Fiber Connectivity; In Addition To Non-Poe Models, The 8- And 24-Port Gigabit Models Are Available With Two Different Levels Of Poe, Or Without. The 10/100 Models Are Available With 8, 24 And 48 Ports, And Come With Two Additional Combo Uplink Ports; The 8- And 24-Port Fast Ethernet Models Are Available With Or Without Poe. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD279.00

    Special Price SGD232.00

    Sale
  93. HP 2530-24G-Poe+-2Sfp+ Switch

    HP 2530-24G-Poe+-2Sfp+ Switch

    The HP 2530 Switch Series Consists Of 16 Fully Managed L2 Edge Switches That Deliver Cost-Effective, Reliable, Secure, And Easy-To- Use Connectivity To Business Networks. Designed For Entry-Level To Midsize Enterprise Networks, These Gigabit And Fast Ethernet Switches Deliver Full L2 Capabilities With Optional Power Over Ethernet (Poe), Enhanced Access Security, Traffic Prioritization, And Ipv6 Host Support.The HP 2530 Switch Series Offers Uplink Flexibility With Either Four Gigabit Or Two 10 Gigabit Ethernet Uplinks On Some 24- And 48- Port Models. The Gigabit 24- And 48-Port Models Have Either Two Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (Sfp+) Or Four Small Form- Factor Pluggable (Sfp) Slots For Fiber Connectivity. The Fast Ethernet 24- And 48-Port Models Have Two Sfps And Two Rj-45 Gigabit Uplinks. The Compact And Fan-Less 8-Port Switches Offer Additional Flexibility With Two Dual-Personality Ports That Can Be Used As Either Rj-45 Gigabit Ethernet Or Sfp Ports. Moreover, The HP 2530 Poe+ Switches Are Ieee 802.3Af And Ieee 802.3At Compliant With Up To 30 W Per Port, Making Them Suitable For Voice, Video, Or Wireless Deployments With Poe+. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD3,282.00

    Special Price SGD2,735.00

    Sale
  94. Cisco C1921 Modular Router, 2 Ge, 2 Ehwic Slot

    Cisco C1921 Modular Router, 2 Ge, 2 Ehwic Slot

    Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Routers (Isrs) Build On 25 Years Of Cisco Innovation And Product Leadership. The New Platforms Are Architected To Enable The Next Phase Of Branch-Office Evolution, Providing Rich-Media Collaboration To The Branch Office While Maximizing Operational Cost Savings. The Cisco Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 (Isr G2) Platforms Are Future-Enabled With Multicore Cpus, Gigabit Ethernet Switching With Enhanced Power Over Ethernet (Poe), And New Energy Monitoring And Control Capabilities That Enhance Overall System Performance. Additionally, A New Cisco Ios Software Universal Image Enables You To Decouple The Deployment Of Hardware And Software, Providing A Stable Technology Foundation That Can Quickly Adapt To Evolving Network Requirements. Overall, The Cisco 1900 Series Offers Exceptional Total Cost Of Ownership (Tco) Savings And Network Agility Through The Intelligent Integration Of Market-Leading Security, Unified Communications, Wireless, And Application Services. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,016.00

    Special Price SGD846.00

    Sale
  95. Cisco 1941 W/2 Ge,2 Ehwic Slots,256Mb Cf

    Cisco 1941 W/2 Ge,2 Ehwic Slots,256Mb Cf

    Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Routers Build On 25 Years Of Cisco Innovation And Product Leadership. The New Platforms Are Architected To Enable The Next Phase Of Branch-Office Evolution, Providing Rich Media Collaboration And Virtualization To The Branch While Maximizing Operational Cost Savings The Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 Platforms Are Future-Enabled With Multi-Core Cpus, Gigabit Ethernet Switching With Enhanced Poe, And New Energy Monitoring And Control Capabilities While Enhancing Overall System Performance. Additionally, A New Cisco Ios Software Universal Image And Services Ready Engine Module Enable You To Decouple The Deployment Of Hardware And Software, Providing A Stable Technology Foundation Which Can Quickly Adapt To Evolving Network Requirements. Overall, The Cisco 1900 Series Offer Unparalleled Total Cost Of Ownership Savings And Network Agility Through The Intelligent Integration Of Market Leading Security, Unified Communications, Wireless, And Application Services.

    Cisco 1941 Builds On The Best-In-Class Offering Of The Existing Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Routers By Offering 2 Models - Cisco 1941 And Cisco 1941W. In Addition To The Support Of A Wide Range Of Wireless And Wired Connectivity Options Supported On Cisco 1941 Series, Cisco 1941W Offers Integration Of Ieee 802.11N Access Point Which Is Backwards Compatible With Ieee 802.11A/B/G Access Points. All Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Routers Offer Embedded Hardware Encryption Acceleration, Optional Firewall, Intrusion Prevention, And Application Services. In Addition, The Platforms Support The Industries Widest Range Of Wired And Wireless Connectivity Options Such As T1/E1, Xdsl, 3G, 4G Lte, And Ge. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,358.00

    Special Price SGD1,131.00

    Sale
  96. Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Flexstack Plus Stacking

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Flexstack Plus Stacking

    Catalyst 2960-X Flexstack Plus Stacking Module Optional Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,127.00

    Special Price SGD939.00

    Sale
  97. Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 Gige Poe 370W, 2 X 10

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 Gige Poe 370W, 2 X 10

    Catalyst 2960-X Series Software Features All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches Use A Single Universal Cisco Ios Software Image For All Skus. Depending On The Switch Model, The Cisco Ios Image Automatically Configures Either The Lan Lite, Lan Base, Or Ip Lite Feature Set. Lan Lite Models Have Reduced Functionality And Scalability For Small Deployments With Basic Requirements. Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Family Of Switches Are Available With The Lan Base And Lan Lite Feature Sets And Catalyst 2960-Xr Family Of Switches Are Available Ip Lite Feature Sets. Note That Each Switch Model Is Tied To A Specific Feature Level; Lan Lite Cannot Be Upgraded To Lan Base And Lan Base Cannot Be Upgraded To Ip Lite. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD3,544.00

    Special Price SGD2,953.00

    Sale
  98. Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 Gige, 4 X 1G Sfp, Lan

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 Gige, 4 X 1G Sfp, Lan

    Catalyst 2960-X Series Software Features All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches Use A Single Universal Cisco Ios Software Image For All Skus. Depending On The Switch Model, The Cisco Ios Image Automatically Configures Either The Lan Lite, Lan Base, Or Ip Lite Feature Set. Lan Lite Models Have Reduced Functionality And Scalability For Small Deployments With Basic Requirements. Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Family Of Switches Are Available With The Lan Base And Lan Lite Feature Sets And Catalyst 2960-Xr Family Of Switches Are Available Ip Lite Feature Sets. Note That Each Switch Model Is Tied To A Specific Feature Level; Lan Lite Cannot Be Upgraded To Lan Base And Lan Base Cannot Be Upgraded To Ip Lite. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,847.00

    Special Price SGD1,539.00

    Sale
  99. Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 Gige, 2 X 1G Sfp, Lan

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 Gige, 2 X 1G Sfp, Lan

    Catalyst 2960-X Series Software Features All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches Use A Single Universal Cisco Ios Software Image For All Skus. Depending On The Switch Model, The Cisco Ios Image Automatically Configures Either The Lan Lite, Lan Base, Or Ip Lite Feature Set. Lan Lite Models Have Reduced Functionality And Scalability For Small Deployments With Basic Requirements. Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Family Of Switches Are Available With The Lan Base And Lan Lite Feature Sets And Catalyst 2960-Xr Family Of Switches Are Available Ip Lite Feature Sets. Note That Each Switch Model Is Tied To A Specific Feature Level; Lan Lite Cannot Be Upgraded To Lan Base And Lan Base Cannot Be Upgraded To Ip Lite. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD1,462.00

    Special Price SGD1,218.00

    Sale
  100. Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 Gige Poe 370W, 2 X 10

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 Gige Poe 370W, 2 X 10

    Catalyst 2960-X Series Software Features All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches Use A Single Universal Cisco Ios Software Image For All Skus. Depending On The Switch Model, The Cisco Ios Image Automatically Configures Either The Lan Lite, Lan Base, Or Ip Lite Feature Set. Lan Lite Models Have Reduced Functionality And Scalability For Small Deployments With Basic Requirements. Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Family Of Switches Are Available With The Lan Base And Lan Lite Feature Sets And Catalyst 2960-Xr Family Of Switches Are Available Ip Lite Feature Sets. Note That Each Switch Model Is Tied To A Specific Feature Level; Lan Lite Cannot Be Upgraded To Lan Base And Lan Base Cannot Be Upgraded To Ip Lite. Learn More

    Regular Price: SGD5,393.00

    Special Price SGD4,494.00

    Sale

Items 1 to 100 of 207 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Grid  List